VA3SLU - Dashboard
Currently TXing
Time (America/Toronto) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idlenot linkednot linkednot linked/Reflector not linked
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Toronto, Canada442.412500 MHz447.412500 MHz1server01.brandmeister.ca (BrandMeister) disabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 1 callsigns.
Time (America/Toronto) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (America/Toronto) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
1119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652003
2A.O.T. RomaOndaTelematica89803000
3Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034007
4AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge88060000
5ARGENTINAC4FM Team38654000
6AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223001
7AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396000
8AT OE-AustriaDigitalforce44853001
9AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201010
10BE YSF-VlaandereC4FM Vlaandere93760000
11BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520006
12BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661000
13BM TG-21468BM TG-2146896663001
14BM-TG-208BrMstr TG 20814341001
15BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
16BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG 208893206001
17BM-TG-937BrMstr TG93724399005
18C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044006
19CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353003
20CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473000
21CH JOTAJota CH52796000
22CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523004
23CT WIRESCATC4FM Catalunya30549001
24CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541003
25DE GermanyTG2620862829010
26DE Germany2no bridge10322000
27DENMARK C4FMYSF C4FM DENMA34983002
28DVSwitch NANorth America00561001
29ES ASRABIC4FM Bizkaia34414001
30ES EA SPAINEA SPAIN64601000
31ES ED2ZAEYSF DE EA2RCF98529000
32ES Wires-X27187 Wires X62723002
33ES YSF214C4FM Bizkaia62659000
34FON-GatewayAllModes-GW08054000
35FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665000
36FR YSF-AlsaceALS(F) ROOM60284001
37FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617016
38FR YSF-NordNord46353001
39FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751001
40FUSION-KOREAYSF450 KOREA35483000
41GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767001
42GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576003
43GB SOUTH WESTYSF REFLECTOR16710001
44GR YSF202Fusion Greece76849001
45HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928001
46HU HungaryBM TG216741120002
47IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251000
48IT C4FM LAZIO773RadioGroup67939002
49IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483001
50IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231001
51IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437003
52IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044003
53IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411001
54JP JAPANFusion Japan25383005
55NL CentralCentraal NL96455000
56NL Fusion AlmereFlevoland85875010
57NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443001
58NL Repeater Lelype1sde lelysta06036002
59NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
60NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627003
61NO YSF006Norway56254005
62ParrotParrot00001000
63PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
64PL EmComEmCom TG26002398564001
65PL POLANDPOLAND WiresX29114004
66PL Poland 21DMR TG26002138274001
67PL Poland 22DMR TG26002204463001
68PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546001
69PL SR8DMRRTCN Chotycze11533001
70PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
71PL SR8LULublin00113001
72PL SR8UDUstrzyki61506000
73PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644001
74PL YSF260BM TG26080986002
75PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948001
76R.E.E.C.R.E.E.C.89355000
77ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131009
78RO YSF DMR#51586 <-> TG251586001
79RO YSF226#9944799447003
80SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208006
81SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699000
82SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010001
83TechTalk24Engineers talk07237001
84TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513000
85TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743000
86TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325000
87UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201002
88UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087002
89US BM-TG3139WiresX-2849874185003
90US East PAMMDVM System84105000
91US IL CENTRALTesting09414002
92US K7EVR YSFEVAR Mesa,AZ30725000
93US NationwideUnited States02912003
94US OhioOhio53594000
95US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554004
96US YSF 012PAPA YSF 01238268001
97US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943002
98US YSF002KingsOfDigital08033001
99US YSF082 NYCKARG & NB2O91768001
100US YSF310K6KD23864003
101US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224004
102US-YSF587MiFLYSF-QNetBridge39117001
103YSF-EA5 SPAINZona EA524519004
104YSF004 MI5 SW2Crossconnect t93029001
105YSF017YSFLatino 91455937002
  MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170120-1 | Last Reload 2017-05-23, 10:33:33 (America/Toronto) | start refreshing | Get your own at:https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits